Breitensport
DJK Kolping Northeim - Tischtennis
Jahr   Doppelmeister
1977   Helmut Schindler/ Günter Steinsiek (1)
1978   Jupp Metten/Gerhard Thomitzek (1)
1979   Jupp Metten/ K-H Bremer
1980   Jupp Metten/ Alfons Merfert
1981 - 1987 k.A.
1988   Dr. K-D. Rolirad/ Günter Springer
1989   K-H. Bremer/ Hans Danne (1)
1990   Rudolf Klar/ Alfred Rohde
1991   K-H Bremer/ Jupp Metten
1992   K-H Bremer/ Helmut Schindler (2)
1993   Jochen Masur/ Alfons Merfert
1994   Rudolf Klar/ Jochen Masur
1995   Berni Gräve/ Dr. K-D Rolirad
1996   K-H Bremer/ Günter Springer
1997   K-H Bremer (6) / Rudolf Klar
1998   Gerhard Holewik/ Günter Springer
1999   Jochen Masur/ Alfons Merfert
2000   Jochen Masur/ Alfons Merfert (4)
2001   Berni Gräve/ Dr. K-D Rolirad (3)
2002   Lothar Garborek/ Rudolf Klar
2003   Gerhard Holewik/ Jupp Metten(5)
2004   Berni Gräve (3) / Günter Springer
2005   Lothar Garborek (2) / Rudolf Klar
2006   Gerhard Holewik / Günter Springer(5)
2007   Gerd Holewik  / Jochen Masur
2008   Rudolf Klar  / Alfred Rohde (2)
2009   Rudolf Klar (7)  / Jochen Masur
2010   Gerd Holewik (5) / Jochen Masur (7)
2011   Günter Springer (6 ) / Gerhard Holewik (6)
2012   Rudolf Klar (8) / Reinhard Rupnik (1)
2013   Bernhard Gräve / Peter Kraus
2014   Dieter Vorrink / Eddie Markowski
     2015   Alfons Merfert / Bernhard Gräve
2016   Berhard Gräve / Peter Kraus (2)
2017   M. Markowski/ Dr. K-D Rolirad
Ranglisten
Klootschießen 2016
Tischtennisabteilung
Jahr
Einzelmeister
1977
Helmut Schindler
1978 + 1979   Jupp Metten
1980
Helmut Schindler(2)
1981 + 1982   Andreas Rohde
1983
K-H Bremer /Andreas (3)
1984
Alfred Rohde
1985
K-H Bremer
1986
Jupp Metten(3)
1987
K-H Bremer
1988 + 1989 + 1990   Jochen Masur
1991
Dr. K-D Rolirad(1)
1992 
Jochen M.+A. Merfert (1)
1993 + 1994   K-H Bremer
1995
Lothar Gaborek
1996
K-H Bremer (6)
1997
Jochen Masur (5)
1998
Lothar Gaborek (2)
1999 + 2000   Alfred Rohde
2001 + 2002   Gerhard Holewik
2003
Alfred Rohde
2004
+ 2005   Gerhard Holewik
2006
Gerhard Holewik /Alfred Rohde(5)
2007 + 2008   Gerhard Holewik
2009
Bernhard Gräve (1)
2010 + 2011 + 2012   Gerhard Holewik
2013 nicht ausgetragen
2014 Eddie Markowski
Jahr
Einzel-Mix-Doppelmeister
2013   Jochen Masur
2014   Alfred Rohde + Uwe John/Adam Reimer
2015   Eddie Markowski
2016   Alfred Rohde
2017  Jochen Masur